Kindred Spirits

在线观看Kindred Spirits

★ 6.9 2016 7 季数 真人秀Sci-Fi & Fantasy

Kindred Spirits (2016) — 真人秀, Sci-Fi & Fantasy。在IPTV Plan以4K Ultra HD在线观看Kindred Spirits,无需下载,不卡顿。

Kindred Spirits讲了什么?

Ghost hunters Adam Berry and Amy Bruni help real families who claim to be bedeviled by paranormal activity in their homes.

最新一集

季7 · 集 10 — The Country Club Murders · 2023-03-24

The team investigate a West Virginia country club notorious for an unsolved double homicide on a secluded lovers' lane; the murdered lovebirds may now haunt the halls of the grand establishment, or something more sinister may be at play.

类型
真人秀, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
首播
2016-10-21
评分
★ 6.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Adam Berry Self
  • Amy Bruni Self
  • Chip Coffey Self- Psychic / Medium

如何在IPTV Plan观看Kindred Spirits

在IPTV Plan观看Kindred Spirits只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Plan 以 4K 观看《Kindred Spirits》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Kindred Spirits

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Plan已提供Kindred Spirits,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads