Sengoku Collection

Sledovať Sengoku Collection online

★ 2.0 2012 1 Série Sci-Fi & FantasyAnimovanýKomédia

Sengoku Collection (2012) — Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Animovaný, Komédia. Sledujte Sengoku Collection online na IPTV Plan v 4K Ultra HD, bez sťahovania a bez sekania.

O čom je Sengoku Collection?

Sengoku Collection revolves around many samurai who are accidentally removed from a parallel universe inhabited by well-known historic characters. Unlike the historical war period known to us, all inhabitants in this unique world look like high school girls. Coming from the medieval era and finding themselves totally amazed by everything they encounter in modern day Tokyo, the girls become best friends through their adventures.

Najnovšia epizóda

S1 · Epizóda 26 — Sengoku Collection · 2012-09-28

Nobunaga receives a letter from Ageha and deduces that it is a fake set up by Yoshimoto to lure her out. Nobunaga soon engages in battle with Yoshimoto, who uses the river to her advantage, and is also confronted by Soun. As Nobunaga is outnumbered, Mitsuhide arrives to even up the odds and the two team up to defeat Yoshimoto and Soun. As Nobunaga claims Yoshimoto, Soun and Sessai's secret treasures, Mitsuhide steals them from her, stating she plans to collect the other remaining secret treasures to prevent Nobunaga from leaving her alone. As Nobunaga happily gives chase after Mitsuhide, Soun reunites with Jun whilst the other generals have fun enjoying their new lives.

Žánre
Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Animovaný, Komédia
Prvé vysielanie
2012-04-06
Hodnotenie
★ 2.0 / 10

Hlavné obsadenie

  • Rumi Okubo
  • Kana Hanazawa
  • Mai Nakahara
  • Mamiko Noto
  • Ayumi Tsunematsu
  • Sayuri Hara

Ako sledovať Sengoku Collection na IPTV Plan

Sledovanie Sengoku Collection na IPTV Plan trvá minútu: spustite bezplatnú skúšku, otvorte aplikáciu na TV, telefóne, Fire Sticku alebo v prehliadači a stlačte prehrať — všetko v 4K Ultra HD.

Sledujte Sengoku Collection vo 4K na IPTV Plan — pozrite si prémiová IPTV služba alebo porovnajte cenník IPTV.

Začnite sledovať Sengoku Collection ešte dnes

Nečakajte na dátum premiéry — IPTV Plan už má Sengoku Collection a k tomu živú TV, filmy a seriály pripravené na sledovanie v 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads